Customer Credit

Main Store · Downtown

Customer Credit

Fresh Mart Grocery · Customer credit accounts · printed Sep 23, 2026

Total Credit Extended

$36,700.00

46 active accounts

Outstanding

$12,480.40

34% of total limit in use 4.6%

Available Credit

$24,219.60

66% of limit still unusedhealthy

Overdue

$6,638.30

11 accounts overdueAct now

Receivables ageing

As of Sep 23, 2026
Current$5,842.1046.8%
1–30 days$3,190.6025.6%
31–60 days$1,842.4014.8%
61–90 days$968.307.8%
90+ days$637.005.1%

Credit utilization

80% alert threshold
Rohan Iyer$1,380.00 of $1,500.0092%
Priya Sharma$240.00 of $300.0080%
Green Leaf Bistro$842.20 of $2,000.0042%
Arjun Rao$86.50 of $500.0017%
Fresh Bites Café$644.05 of $5,000.0013%
2 accounts above the alert line
0 accounts selected
Customer Credit Limit Used Credit Available Credit Outstanding Due Date Last Payment Credit Status Actions
Rohan Iyer
CUS-1007 · Wholesale
$1,500.00
$1,380.0092%
incl. $60.00 on hold
$120.00 $1,320.00 Oct 06, 2026
in 13 days
$500.00
Sep 14, 2026
Near Limit
Fresh Bites Café
CUS-1010 · Corporate
$5,000.00
$644.0513%
$4,355.95 $644.05 Oct 06, 2026
in 13 days
$150.00
Sep 23, 2026
Within Limit
Green Leaf Bistro
CUS-1012 · Wholesale
$2,000.00
$842.2042%
$1,157.80 $842.20 Sep 05, 2026
18 days overdue
$300.00
Aug 22, 2026
Suspended
Priya Sharma
CUS-1003 · VIP
$300.00
$240.0080%
$60.00 $240.00 Oct 02, 2026
in 9 days
$260.00
Sep 18, 2026
Near Limit
Arjun Rao
CUS-1002 · Regular
$500.00
$86.5017%
$413.50 $86.50 Sep 09, 2026
14 days overdue
$60.00
Aug 28, 2026
Overdue
Kavya Menon
CUS-1004 · Regular
$400.00
$155.8339%
$244.17 $155.83 Sep 15, 2026
8 days overdue
$90.00
Sep 01, 2026
Overdue
Omar Haddad
CUS-1009 · Retail
$150.00
$23.9416%
$126.06 $23.94 Oct 09, 2026
in 16 days
$45.00
Sep 12, 2026
Within Limit
Sunrise Catering
CUS-1011 · Corporate
$3,000.00
$0.000%
$3,000.00 $0.00 — $2,150.00
Sep 12, 2026
Within Limit
Meera Nair
CUS-1001 · VIP
$1,000.00
$0.000%
$1,000.00 $0.00 — $118.40
Sep 16, 2026
Within Limit
Daniel Brooks
CUS-1005 · Retail
$500.00
$0.000%
$500.00 $0.00 — $62.30
Aug 30, 2026
Within Limit
Sofia Alvarez
CUS-1006 · Regular
$250.00
$0.000%
$250.00 $0.00 — $48.90
Aug 12, 2026
Within Limit
Lena Fischer
CUS-1008 · Regular
$200.00
$0.000%
$200.00 $0.00 — $35.00
Jul 30, 2026
Suspended
Rows per page Showing 1–12 of 46

© 2026 Grocery POS. Crafted by Dreams Technologies.